Visitor Counter Started – 20/10/2015

1,480,839,

MANUFACTURING COMPANIES IN NIGERIA

Posted by: | October 26, 2015

manfacturingcompaniesinNigeria

 MANUFACTURING COMPANIES IN NIGERIA, THIS IS BY NO MEANS A COMPLETE LIST

READ – Greenaira have only  verified the phone numbers on the  list below, use the list at your own discretion.  If you do require a specific service,  do get in touch. We might be able to provide additional information. If you wish to add your business, do get in touch

 Example of a verified Business Listing  –   BUSINESS name,  Address  Location Phone number – VERIFIED

No Business Name Contact No Address Location
1 AFFAH INTERNATIONAL LTD 07092030509
2 Alpha’no Wood Craft Ltd 08064612283
3 Agent Niyi Import Export Enterprises 08121848764
4 Axxonsoft Nigeria Ltd 08071849047
5 Baikies Global Resources Limited 08066095644
6 Bloomingdale Limited 08033457508
7 Cardinal s.r.o. 080673146604
8 Chene Networks 08062417929
9 Citipride Ventures Inc 08036709789
10 Clarion Steel Products Limited 08137140794
11 DAFTON R Engineering Co 08030600153
12 Dare Jimsons Ningeria Enterprises 08076966171
13 DATEC COMPUTER COMPANY 08068292799
14 Datanomics and Associates 08080447303
15 Diamond Carlys 07037472367
16 ELEPHANT SPUD RESOURCES LIMITED 08122871901
17 Emperor Phones Inc. 08058582876
18 Erimama Investment Company Ltd 07086459367
19 Focap Ventures Nigeria Limited Rc 261,490 08023384225
20 Girisim Construction Energy and Trade Nigeria Ltd 08035889871
21 GOOMEEJ 08085326688
22 Hisplus Systems Limited 08038888701
23 HOROM 08057660407
24 Impedance Systems Company 08023335643
25 INNOVATION MARKETING ENTERPRISE 08033554193
26 Kelson Nigeria Limited 08038253645
27 Kema-king Global Ventures Limited 08035611170
28 KJSD Innovations Company 07033675400
29 LegsApparel Ltd 08068157180
30 Liquidfire Integrated Services Limited 08035018457
30 Liquidfire Integrated Services Limited 08035018457
31 Marc Jones International Limited 08187890164, 08134217647
32 Matnud Global Investment Ltd. 08033290286
33 Vitapur Nigeria Ltd 08191401635
34 Moak Enterprise Nigeria Ltd (Producer of Meridian Waters) 08169208611
35 Nayo Tropical Technology Limited 08033135657
36 NS AGRO INDUSTRIES AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED 08107571707
37 O2 solutionmax Ltd 08034364371
38 Paqware Solutions Ltd 08033181649
39 Pidna Nigeria Limited 08032291477
40 Pidna Nigeria Limited 08032291477
41 PIDNA NIGERIA LIMITED 08027529963
42 Platenberg Printers Nigeria Limited 08023330004
43 Plavisbiometrics Solutions 08069136592
44 Progress Wood & Metal Ind. Ltd 08020947094
45 prolific Enterprises 08032140286
46 Reddi2wear Ltd Info 07032455484
47 Reuben & Mary Technologies Ltd. (RMTrack) 08098349953
48 SAFREED INT’L NIG LTD 07031606615
49 Toma Services Limited 01555255

If you run a big or  small manufacturing company in Nigeria and you want your company Listed. Email details    to info@greenaira.com

 

 

 

2 Responses to “MANUFACTURING COMPANIES IN NIGERIA”

  1. is it free to list?

Leave a Comment ( No Login Required)

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.