Visitor Counter Started – 20/10/2015

1,468,731,

Tags

LIST OF TOP LAW FIRMS IN NIGERIA

Posted by: | November 10, 2015

lawyers nigeria lagos

LIST OF TOP LAW FIRMS IN NIGERIA

READ – Greenaira have only  verified the phone numbers on the  list below, use the list at your own discretion.  If you do require a specific service,  do get in touch. We might be able to provide additional information. If you wish to add your business, do get in touch

  1.  A.T. UDECHUKWU & COMPANY 08033045969
  2.  ABIODUN ADESANYA & COMPANY 08023333421
  3.  ABIOLA AYIMONCHE & COMPANY 08023061177
  4.  ADDEH & ASSOCIATES 08033061022
  5. ADEBAYO IDOWU & COMPANY 080230674297.
  6. ADEKOLA MUSTAPHA & CO. 08023401356
  7.  ADEKUNLE KOIKI & COMPANY 08023283407
  8. ADESINE AMAO & COMPANY 08023507869
  9. ADETUNJI OSINOIKI & COMPANY 08023389464
  10. ADIGUN OGUNSEITA & COMPANY 08023062014
  11. ALUYI & COMPANY 08033028437
  12. A-R KADIRI & COMPANY 08033270129
  13. ADENIYI AKINTOLA (SAN) & COMPANY 08037210327
  14. AJAYI-OBE (SAN), CHUKURA & CO. 08023414205
  15. ALADE AGBABIAKA & CO. 08023307783
  16. AL-MAZI CORPORATE CONSULTS LTD 08033525613
  17. AYO OLAWOYIN & COMPANY” 08033046565
  18. A. EKONG BASSEY & ASSOCIATES 08037106662
  19. AZUBUIKE OBIEKWE & COMPANY 08033046048
  20. BAYO JACOBS & COMPANY 08033059774
  21. B.O. BENSON LAW OFFICE 08023127712
  22.  B.O. FADAHUNSI & COMPANY E-ma 0802334022727.
  23. BISI OLATERU-OLAGBEGI & ASSOCIATES 08033347896
  24. BRAINTREE SOLICITORS Website: www.braintreesolicitors.com 08034079728,07028094112
  25.  BIOLA ADIMULA & CO. 08034734901
  26. B.A.M. FASHANU’S LAW CHAMBERS 08029013110
  27. B.O. NWABUEZE & COMPANY 08034036795
  28. BANDELE A. AIKU & COMPANY 08033357797
  29. BAYO OSIPITAN & COMPANY 08037208689
  30. CHIEF G.O. SODIPO & COMPANY 08023410304
  31. CAMARIS LEGAL CONSULT 08023544250, 08078535590
  32. 37. CLARKE, PAIKO & COMPANY 08023233874
  33. CHUMA ANOSIKE & COMPANY 08033297171
  34. CHIEF F.A.O. YUSUF & CO. 08033154488, 08056158530
  35. DALE SOLICITORS 08033076154
  36. DIPO IKPESEYI & COMPANY 08033220632
  37.  DR. J.N. NWODO & COMPANY 08023265893
  38.  E.C.U. UWATA & COMPANY 08023201530
  39. ERASMUS BOLA BADERINWA & CO. 08033508753
  40. EMAN AKWIWU & COMPANY 08033014053
  41. EMEKA ETIABA & COMPANY 08033210400
  42. EQUITY CHAMBERS 08033038063
  43. EZE GEORGE & COMPANY 08033067937
  44. F.O. FAGBOHUNGBE & CO. 08023109264
  45. FOUNTAIN ADVOCATES 08038475504 08023357111
  46.  FUNMINIYI AFUYE & CO. 08034034701, 08023192150
  47. GEORGE JIDEOFOR & COMPANY 08023012562
  48. GEORGE-TAYLOR ASHIRU & COMPANY 0802329261657.
  49. GANI ADETOLA-KASEEM (SAN) & COMPANY 08023220557
  50. GANI FAWEHINMI CHAMBERS 08023133045
  51. I.L. SAMBO & COMPANY 08023103414
  52. IDIGO & COMPANY 08023092668
  53. IDOWU SOFOLA & COMPANY 08033355767
  54. J. EBITEH & COMPANY 08023253262
  55. JOE ABANG & ASSOCIATES 08033246633
  56. K.S. OYELEYE & COMPANY 08023118124
  57. KUNLE ADELEKE & C 08023551119,08055228402
  58.  K.C. OKWU & ASSOCIATES 08023123926
  59. K.T. TURAKI & COMPANY 08033370669
  60. LANIYAN, AKINTUNDE & IBRAHIM 08033086621
  61. LAWFIELDS 08033378362
  62. LAWVIEW ASSOCIATES 08033047427
  63. LIZZY I. IBINYE & COMPANY 08023154994
  64.  LANDMARK PRACTITIONERS 0803306345078.
  65. LATEEF O. FAGBEMI (SAN) COMPANY 08033230521
  66.  LEGAL PARTNERSHIP CONSULT 08033408914
  67. MARINE PARTNERS 08033014162
  68.  MARITIME & COMMERCIAL LAW PARTNERS 08023062732
  69.  MIKE IGBOKWE & COMPANY 08036077777
  70.  MIKE OZEKHOME’S CHAMBER 08033062592
  71.  OBAFUNKE, AKINKUGBE & COMPANY 08033212542
  72.  OBIAGWU & OBIAGWU 08034333111
  73.  OGUGUO & OGUGUO ASSOCIATES 08033064300
  74.  OLUKAYODE BALOGUN 08035350782
  75.  OLADIPO DIYA & CO. 08023040272
  76.  OBIANWU, NWOKEDI & COMPANY 08037239427
  77.  OLA AJALA & COMPANY 08037050364
  78.  OLAWOYIN & OLAWOYIN 08022910779
  79. OMOWALE KUYE & COMPANY 08034365665
  80. P.O. JIMOH-LASISI & ASSOCIATES 08028323876
  81.  PRAXIS LEGAL PRACTITIONERS 08033021862
  82. 99. SAKA OSOMODE & Co. 08023271754
  83.  SOKAN ELUSOGBON & COMPANY 08033039194
  84.  SUI JURIS 08033127175
  85.  SOBO SOWEMIMO & COMPANY 08036667122
  86.  SOFUNDE OSAKWE OGUNDIPE & BELGORE 8022907995
  87.  TEMIDAYO SOKUNBI & CO. 08033015045
  88.  THE METROPOLE PRACTICE 08033358312
  89.  TUNDE ODANYE & COMPANY 08023171997
  90. UDEGBUNAM AMALU & COMPANY” 08033054939
  91. UWAZURIKE & ASSOCIATES 08023145675
  92. UDOETUK & ASSOCIATES 08033139352

Leave a Comment ( No Login Required)

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.